Rank Status Pilot CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Penalty Score
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Jantar2b 253,7 km 01:58:41 128,3 km/h 0 1000
2 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:00:58 125,8 km/h 0 970
3 Finished Borislav Antolovic 41A 9A-CILA Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:01:19 125,5 km/h 0 965
4 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-7412 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:01:50 124,9 km/h 0 959
5 Finished Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:01:58 124,8 km/h 0 957
6 Finished Szymon Kolek ST3 SP-3224 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:03:54 122,9 km/h 0 933
7 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:04:10 122,6 km/h 0 929
8 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:04:33 122,2 km/h 0 925
9 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:04:41 122,1 km/h 0 923
10 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:06:15 120,6 km/h 0 904
11 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:06:26 120,4 km/h 0 902
12 Finished MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:06:50 120,0 km/h 0 897
13 Finished Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:08:38 118,3 km/h 0 876
14 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:08:49 118,2 km/h 0 874
15 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:09:06 117,9 km/h 0 871
16 Finished Sejr Uller SU OY-VMX Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:09:07 117,9 km/h 0 871
17 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:10:37 116,5 km/h 0 854
18 Finished Peter Sanitra FR FRANK Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:11:10 116,1 km/h 0 848
19 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:11:46 115,5 km/h 0 841
20 Finished Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:12:24 115,0 km/h 0 834
21 Finished David Mach VPD OK-8145 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:14:00 113,6 km/h 0 817
22 Finished Vita Valasek VV OK-9317 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:15:14 112,6 km/h 0 804
23 Finished Jarda Kudrna JKD OK-6983 Jantar2b 253,8 km 02:15:16 112,6 km/h 0 804
24 Finished Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:16:15 111,7 km/h 0 794
25 Finished Tomas Butkevicius TBZ LY-GHC Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:23:53 105,8 km/h 0 720
26 Finished Jesper Rasmussen D OY-JXK Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:24:13 105,5 km/h 0 717
27 Finished Plechac Miroslav SP OK-7200 Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:32:01 100,1 km/h 0 649
28 Finished Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Jantar2b 253,7 km 02:34:49 98,3 km/h 0 627
29 Landed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 Jantar2b 184,8 km   0 340
30 Landed P vaice JEG EU-GVP Jantar2b 146,1 km   0 269
31 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Jantar2b 107,8 km   0 198
32 Racing Paul Cavill PC GA-CAV Jantar2b 149,3 km   0 0
33 Racing Homa Brut OPG HOMA Jantar2b 52,2 km   0 0
34 Racing C arsten GW D-7977 Jantar2b 27,2 km   0 0
35 Racing Miro Kucera H7 OM-2507 Jantar2b 1,1 km   0 0